February 16, 2013 |
Game |
Time |
TV |
Kent St. at Ohio
|
11:00 am |
ESPNU |
C. Connecticut St. at Mt. St. Mary's
|
11:30 am |
|
Notre Dame at Providence
|
12:00 pm |
|
William & Mary at Old Dominion
|
12:00 pm |
CSS |
Xavier at Dayton
|
12:00 pm |
ESPN2 |
Boston College at Florida St.
|
12:00 pm |
ESPN Full Court |
Virginia at North Carolina
|
12:00 pm |
ESPN Full Court |
Villanova at Connecticut
|
12:00 pm |
ESPN |
Rutgers at DePaul
|
1:00 pm |
ESPNU |
Saint Joseph's at La Salle
|
1:00 pm |
NBC Sports Network |
Pittsburgh at Marquette
|
1:00 pm |
CBS (Regional) |
Kentucky at Tennessee
|
1:00 pm |
CBS (Regional) |
Oklahoma at Oklahoma St.
|
1:30 pm |
|
Florida at Auburn
|
1:30 pm |
FSN Regional |
TCU at Iowa St.
|
1:45 pm |
|
Georgia Tech at Wake Forest
|
2:00 pm |
FSN-Regional |
Army at Navy
|
2:00 pm |
CBS Sports Network |
Canisius at St. Peter's
|
2:00 pm |
|
Ill.-Chicago at Loyola (Ill.)
|
2:00 pm |
|
Kennesaw St. at S.C. Upstate
|
2:00 pm |
|
Virginia Tech at N.C. State
|
2:00 pm |
ESPN2 |
Charleston So. at NC-Asheville
|
2:00 pm |
|
Bucknell at Lafayette
|
2:00 pm |
|
Lehigh at Colgate
|
2:00 pm |
|
VMI at Campbell
|
2:00 pm |
|
Eastern Mich. at Ball St.
|
2:00 pm |
|
Purdue at Indiana
|
2:00 pm |
ESPN |
Indiana St. at Bradley
|
2:00 pm |
|
Radford at Longwood
|
2:00 pm |
|
Ark.-Pine Bluff at Texas Southern
|
2:30 pm |
|
SMU at Tulane
|
2:30 pm |
Fox Sports Regional |
Creighton at Evansville
|
3:00 pm |
ESPNU |
St. Francis (Pa.) at Quinnipiac
|
3:00 pm |
|
N. Arizona at North Dakota
|
3:05 pm |
|
Urbana at Chicago St.
|
3:05 pm |
|
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart
|
3:30 pm |
|
Buffalo at Miami (Ohio)
|
3:30 pm |
|
Bryant at Wagner
|
4:00 pm |
|
Georgia St. at George Mason
|
4:00 pm |
CSS |
South Carolina at Alabama
|
4:00 pm |
|
Coppin St. at Delaware St.
|
4:00 pm |
|
Samford at Furman
|
4:00 pm |
|
Towson at Hofstra
|
4:00 pm |
|
Colorado St. at Air Force
|
4:00 pm |
|
Texas Tech at West Virginia
|
4:00 pm |
|
Morgan St. at Md.-East. Shore
|
4:00 pm |
|
Mercer at East Tenn. St.
|
4:00 pm |
|
Ga. Southern at Col. of Charleston
|
4:00 pm |
|
Utah Valley at N.J. Tech
|
4:00 pm |
|
UCLA at Stanford
|
4:00 pm |
ESPN |
Butler at Fordham
|
4:00 pm |
CBS Sports Network |
Fresno St. at Wyoming
|
4:00 pm |
|
Missouri at Arkansas
|
4:00 pm |
ESPN2 |
Fair. Dickinson at Long Island
|
4:30 pm |
|
Houston at Tulsa
|
4:30 pm |
Fox Sports Regional |
Gonzaga at San Francisco
|
4:30 pm |
|
UT-San Antonio at Texas St.
|
5:00 pm |
|
Arkansas St. at UL-Monroe
|
5:00 pm |
|
Stephen F. Austin at SE Louisiana
|
5:00 pm |
|
Alabama St. at Southern U.
|
5:00 pm |
|
Mississippi St. at LSU
|
5:00 pm |
ESPNU |
Sam Houston at C. Arkansas
|
5:00 pm |
|
N'western St. at Nicholls St.
|
5:00 pm |
|
Southern Miss at East Carolina
|
5:00 pm |
|
Western Ill. at S. Dakota St.
|
5:05 pm |
|
Southern Utah at E. Washington
|
5:05 pm |
|
Cornell at Brown
|
6:00 pm |
|
High Point at Liberty
|
6:00 pm |
|
Temple at Massachusetts
|
6:00 pm |
CBS Sports Network |
St. Bonaventure at Richmond
|
6:00 pm |
|
Howard at Florida A&M
|
6:00 pm |
|
Alabama A&M at Alcorn St.
|
6:00 pm |
|
Duke at Maryland
|
6:00 pm |
ESPN |
N.C. A&T at S.C. State
|
6:00 pm |
|
Northern Ill. at Western Mich.
|
6:00 pm |
|
N.C. Central at Savannah St.
|
6:00 pm |
|
Detroit at Valparaiso
|
6:00 pm |
ESPN2 |
Miss. Val. at Prairie View
|
6:00 pm |
|
Texas A&M at Vanderbilt
|
6:30 pm |
|
Grambling at Jackson St.
|
6:30 pm |
|
Rhode Island at Duquesne
|
7:00 pm |
|
Oregon at Washington St.
|
7:00 pm |
PAC-12 Network |
Western Caro. at Elon
|
7:00 pm |
|
Maine at Binghamton
|
7:00 pm |
|
Winthrop at Presbyterian
|
7:00 pm |
|
Toledo at Central Mich.
|
7:00 pm |
|
Jacksonville St. at Eastern Ky.
|
7:00 pm |
|
St. Francis (N.Y.) at Monmouth
|
7:00 pm |
|
Northeastern at NC-Wilmington
|
7:00 pm |
|
Stetson at Northern Kentucky
|
7:00 pm |
|
Murray St. at Eastern Ill.
|
7:00 pm |
ESPN Full Court |
Charlotte at St. Louis
|
7:00 pm |
|
Columbia at Yale
|
7:00 pm |
|
Gardner-Webb at Coastal Caro.
|
7:00 pm |
|
St. Mary's (Ca.) at Loyola Marymount
|
7:00 pm |
|
Princeton at Harvard
|
7:00 pm |
NBC Sports Network |
SE Missouri St. at UT-Martin
|
7:00 pm |
|
Chattanooga at Wofford
|
7:00 pm |
|
Baylor at Kansas St.
|
7:00 pm |
ESPNU |
Hartford at Albany
|
7:00 pm |
|
Penn at Dartmouth
|
7:00 pm |
|
Loyola (Md.) at Siena
|
7:00 pm |
|
UC Riverside at Long Beach St.
|
7:05 pm |
|
Davidson at Citadel
|
7:05 pm |
|
Oakland at UMKC
|
7:15 pm |
|
Tennessee Tech at Morehead St.
|
7:30 pm |
|
G. Washington at VCU
|
7:30 pm |
|
Bowling Green at Akron
|
7:30 pm |
|
McNeese St. at Lamar
|
7:30 pm |
|
Western Ky. at FIU
|
7:30 pm |
ESPN Full Court |
Florida Gulf Coast at Lipscomb
|
7:30 pm |
|
Michigan St. at Nebraska
|
8:00 pm |
Big Ten Network |
Austin Peay at SIUE
|
8:00 pm |
|
Middle Tenn. at Ark.-Little Rock
|
8:00 pm |
|
Rice at UAB
|
8:00 pm |
|
IUPUI at North Dakota St.
|
8:00 pm |
|
Memphis at Marshall
|
8:00 pm |
CBS Sports Network |
IPFW at South Dakota
|
8:00 pm |
|
Syracuse at Seton Hall
|
8:00 pm |
|
Georgia at Ole Miss
|
8:00 pm |
ESPN2 |
Hou. Baptist at UT-Pan American
|
8:00 pm |
|
Missouri St. at Southern Ill.
|
8:05 pm |
ESPN Full Court |
N. Iowa at Drake
|
8:05 pm |
|
FAU at UL-Lafayette
|
8:15 pm |
|
North Texas at Troy
|
8:30 pm |
CSS |
Texas A&M-CC at Oral Roberts
|
8:30 pm |
|
Boise St. at New Mexico
|
9:00 pm |
|
Portland at BYU
|
9:00 pm |
|
UCF at UTEP
|
9:00 pm |
|
Montana St. at Weber St.
|
9:00 pm |
|
San Diego St. at UNLV
|
9:00 pm |
NBC Sports Network |
Arizona St. at Colorado
|
9:00 pm |
ESPNU |
Texas at Kansas
|
9:00 pm |
ESPN |
Sacramento St. at Northern Colo
|
9:05 pm |
|
Montana at Idaho St.
|
9:05 pm |
|
Denver at San Jose St.
|
10:00 pm |
|
Pepperdine at Santa Clara
|
10:00 pm |
|
UC Santa Barb. at Cal Poly
|
10:00 pm |
|
Hawaii at Pacific
|
10:00 pm |
|
CSU Northridge at UC Davis
|
10:00 pm |
|
UT-Arlington at Seattle
|
10:00 pm |
|
Louisiana Tech at Idaho
|
10:05 pm |
|
Cal St. Fullerton at UC Irvine
|
11:00 pm |
|
New Mexico St. at Utah St.
|
11:00 pm |
ESPNU |
Oregon St. at Washington
|
11:00 pm |
Fox Sports Regional |